↑ Volver a Familias

Tutorías 2017-2018

GRUPO

AULA

TUTOR/A

email

1 ESO A

401

 José Francisco González (EFI)

1esoa@iesteror.com

1 ESO B

406

 Carolina Melini (LCL)

1esob@iesteror.com

1 ESO C

 402

 Antonio Ventura (ByG)

 1esoc@iesteror.com

1 ESO D

 405

 Lourdes Santana (MAT)

 1esod@iesteror.com

1 ESO E

403

David E, García (TEC)

1esoe@iesteror.com

2 ESO A

 501

 Juan Carmelo Rodríguez (TEC)

 2esoa@iesteror.com

2 ESO B

 502

 Carmen Delia León  (GeH)

 2esob@iesteror.com

2 ESO C

 503

 Carlos Hernández  (MAT)

 2esoc@iesteror.com

2 ESO D

 504

 José Fco. Rosario (EPV)

 2esod@iesteror.com

1 PMAR

 404

 Cristina Molina (MUS)

 1pmar@iesteror.com

3 ESO A

 307

 Roberto Ojeda  (EFI)

 3esoa@iesteror.com

3 ESO B

 309

 Francisco Torres (MAT)

 3esob@iesteror.com

3 ESO C

 302

 Juan Ramón Rodríguez (MAT)

 3esoc@iesteror.com

3 ESO D

304

Felicisima Garitano (GeH)

3esod@iesteror.com

2 PMAR

 303

 Olivia Hoyos (ING)

 2pmar@iesteror.com

4 ESO A

 301

 Blanca Quintana (GeH)

 4esoa@iesteror.com

4 ESO B

 505

 Angel P. Rodríguez (MAT)

 4esob@iesteror.com 

4 ESO C

 305

 José Roque Falcón (GeH)

 4esoc@iesteror.com

Post-PMAR

 306

 José Roque Falcón (GeH))

1 BACH A

EPV 1

 Estrella Amado Santana (FYQ)

 1bacha@iesteror.com

1 BACH B

 EPV 2

Gumersinda Padrón

 1bachb@iesteror.com

1 BACH C

 506

 María Alemán Fleitas (FIL)

 1bachc@iesteror.com

2 BACH A

 201

 Clari Medina Monzón (FYQ)

 2bacha@iesteror.com

2 BACH B

 202

 Lorenzo López Ventura (NG)

 2bachb@iesteror.com

2 BACH C

 203

 Toñi Ramos Arencibia (LEN)

 2bachc@iesteror.com

1 FPB adm

 105

 Yolanda Hernández  (ADM)

 1fpb_adm@iesteror.com

2 FPB adm

102

 Mina Ventura (ADM)

 2fpb_adm@iesteror.com

1 FPB elec

 103

 José Gregorio Rodríguez (ELE)

 1fpb_elec@iesteror.com

2FPB elec

104

Elena Moreno (TEC)

2fpb_elec@iesteror.com

1 ADM

 taller

 Jesús Rivero Perera (ADM)

 1fpadm@iesteror.com

2 ADM

 taller

 Eugenio Sánchez (ADM)

 2fpadm@iesteror.com

1 ELE

 taller

 Lucia Espino Betancor (ELE)

 1fpele@iesteror.com

2 ELE

taller

 Pedro Rodríguez Nuez (ELE)

 2fpele@iesteror.com

1 CAE

taller

 M.ª Dolores Feo (SAN)

 1fpcae@iesteror.com

2 CAE

taller

 Rubén Jaén Rivero (SAN)

 2fpcae@iesteror.com

1 CAE Dist

taller

 Sara Rodríguez (SAN)

 fpdcae@iesteror.com

2 CAE Dist

 taller

Rubén Jaén (SAN)

 fpdcae@iesteror.com

1 DIET

taller

 Moisés García (SAN)

 1fpdie@iesteror.com

2 DIET

 taller

 Ana Gloria García (SAN)

 2fpdie@iesteror.com