GRUPOS DE LA E.S.O.
|
GRUPO |
TUTOR/A |
CORREO ELECTRÓNICO |
1º ESO A |
JUAN CARLOS OLIVA (MAT) |
1esoa@iesteror.com |
1º ESO B |
LIDIA QUINTANA (LCL) |
1esob@iesteror.com |
1º ESO C |
ENRIQUE LÓPEZ (LCL) |
1esoc@iesteror.com |
1º ESO D |
ALEJANDRO GARCÍA (EPV) |
1esod@iesteror.com |
1º ESO E |
SERGIO DELGADO (EPV) |
1esoe@iesteror.com |
2º ESO A |
EDUARDO OJEDA (ING) |
2esoa@iesteror.com |
2º ESO B |
ESTRELLA AMADO (FYQ) |
2esob@iesteror.com |
2º ESO C |
KAYTE ARMAS (LCL) |
2esoc@iesteror.com |
2º ESO D |
ANA A. BATISTA (LCL) |
2esod@iesteror.com |
2º ESO E |
CARMEN T. HERNÁNDEZ (FRA) |
2esoe@iesteror.com |
2º ESO F |
LOURDES SANTANA (MAT) |
2esof@iesteror.com |
2º ESO G |
CARMEN BOLAÑOS (FRA) |
2esog@iesteror.com |
PMAR 1 |
ESTEBAN NAVARRO (TEC) |
1pmar@iesteror.com |
3º ESO A |
NEREIDA LUJÁN (LCL) |
3esoa@iesteror.com |
3º ESO B |
MINERVA SUÁREZ (FRA) |
3esob@iesteror.com |
3º ESO C |
ISABEL HERNÁNDEZ (ING) |
3esoc@iesteror.com |
3º ESO D |
DULCE PÉREZ (ING) |
3esod@iesteror.com |
3º ESO E |
SAÚL RODRÍGUEZ (GEH) |
3esoe@iesteror.com |
3º ESO F |
CAROLINA MELLINI (LCL) |
3esof@iesteror.com |
PMAR 2 |
NAIARA LUJÁN (LCL) |
2pmar@iesteror.com |
4º ESO A |
MIGUEL HERNÁNDEZ (LCL) |
4esoa@iesteror.com |
4º ESO B |
ANTONIO VENTURA (BYG) |
4esob@iesteror.com |
4º ESO C |
NAYRA ARENCIBIA (EFI) |
4esoc@iesteror.com |
4º ESO D |
OLIVIA HOYOS (ING) |
4esod@iesteror.com |
4º ESO E |
CECILIA GONZÁLEZ (EFI) |
4esoe@iesteror.com |
4º ESO F (PPMAR) |
BLANCA QUINTANA (GEH) |
4esof@iesteror.com |
|
|
|
CICLOS Y FPB |
GRUPO |
TUTOR/A |
CORREO ELECTRÓNICO |
1CFFPB ADM |
CRISTINA SÁNCHEZ (ADM) |
1fpb_adm@iesteror.com |
2CFFPB ADM |
CARLOS GIL (ADM) |
2fpb_adm@iesteror.com |
1CFFPB ELE |
CARMEN JIMÉNEZ (ELE) |
1fpb_ele@iesteror.com |
2CFFPB ELEC |
GOLRIA AMADOR (ELE) |
2fpb_ele@iesteror.com |
1 CAE DIST. y 2º CAE DIST. |
ANA NAVARRO (SAN) |
1fpcae_dis@iesteror.com
2fpcae_dis@iesteror.com |
1º SANIT. (CAE) |
MANUEL GONZÁLEZ (SAN) |
1fpcae@iesteror.com |
2º SANIT. (CAE) |
RUBÉN JAÉN (SAN) |
2fpcae@iesteror.com |
1º CM ADM |
CONCHI GONZÁLEZ (ADM) |
1fpadm@iesteror.com |
2º CM ADM |
MIGUEL MARTÍN (ADM) |
2fpadm@iesteror.com |
1º CM ELE |
JOSÉ A. ARMAS (ELE) |
1fpele@iesteror.com |
2º CM ELE |
ALFREDO MONZÓN (ELE) |
2fpele@iesteror.com |
1º CS DIET |
RUBÉN JAÉN (SAN) |
1fpdie@iesteror.com |
2º CS DIET |
CAROLINA SUÁREZ (SAN) |
2fpdie@iesteror.com |
1º TSEAS |
OTILIA SANTANA (EFI) |
1tseasdual@iesteror.com |
2º TSEAS |
ROBERTO OJEDA (EFI) |
2tseasdual@iesteror.com |
|
|
|
BACHILLERATO |
GRUPO |
TUTOR/A |
CORREO ELECTRÓNICO |
1 BACH A |
ESTELA MONTESDEOCA(ING) |
1bacha@iesteror.com |
1 BACH B |
MARÍA ALEMÁN (FIL) |
1bachb@iesteror.com |
1 BACH C |
DAVID RODRÍGUEZ (FIL) |
1bachc@iesteror.com |
1 BACH D |
NEREIDA RAMÍREZ (ING) |
1bachd@iesteror.com |
2 BACH A |
MARCOS MARRERO (ING) |
2bacha@iesteror.com |
2 BACH B |
CLARI MEDINA (FYQ) |
2bachb@iesteror.com |
2 BACH C |
FELICÍSIMA GARITANO (GEH) |
2bachc@iesteror.com |
2 BACH D |
LORENZO LÓPEZ (ING) |
2bachd@iesteror.com |
|
|
|