Asesorías por centro

ASESOR: SANTIAGO AFONSO CASTILLA
@Código
Denominación del centro
38002417
CEIP PUNTA DEL HIDALGO
38006952
CEIP SAN JUAN PERALES
38006681
CEIP SAMOGA
38003112
CEIP LOPE DE GUERRA
38703701
CER LA MATANZA DE ACENTEJO
38009564
EEI BAJAMAR
38002326
CEIP SANTA ROSA DE LIMA
38706028
CER ANAGA
38008331
CEIP FERNANDO III EL SANTO
38009761
CEIP NARCISO BRITO
38007154
CEIP TEÓFILO PÉREZ
38011066
CEIP CAMINO ERILLAS
ASESOR: CARLOS FERNÁNDEZ EXPÓSITO
@Código Denominación del centro
38003045
CEIP SAN BARTOLOMÉ
38009539
CEIP CAMINO DE LA VILLA
38008547
CEIP PRINCESA TEJINA
38006915
CEIP ERNESTO CASTRO FARIÑA
38009783
CEIP AYATIMAS
38008626
CEIP SAN MATÍAS
38009606
CEIP MAXIMILIANO GIL MELIÁN
38010751
CEIP LOS ANDENES DE TACO
38009931
CEIP CARDONAL I
38008471
CEIP LAS CHUMBERAS
38008699
CEIP MONTAÑA PACHO
ASESORA: FAUSTINA Mª GONZÁLEZ PADRÓN
@Código Denominación del centro
38009357
CEIP MACHADO
38002481
CEIP SAN BENITO
38006678
CEIP NTRA SEÑORA DE LOS ÁNGELES
38004438
CEIP MATÍAS LLABRÉS VERDÚ
38008705
CEIP AGUERE
38006812
CEIP EMETERIO GUTIÉRREZ ALBELO
38002478
CEIP LA VERDELLADA
38002193
CEIP ÁNGELES BERMEJO
38008109
CEIP LAS MANTECAS
38008596
CEIP CLORINDA SALAZAR
ASESORA: MARTA V. ABRÉU HERNÁNDEZ
@Código Denominación del centro
38002806
IES VIERA Y CLAVIJO
38011327
IES TACORONTE-ÓSCAR DOMÍNGUEZ
38010694
IES SAN NICOLÁS
38010992
IES SABINO BERTHELOT
38011200
IES LA MATANZA
38011212
IES LA VICTORIA. ALFONSO FDEZ. GARCÍA
38007713
CEO PRÍNCIPE FELIPE
38011108
CEPA COMARCA NORDESTE DE TENERIFE
38003392
CEIP ACENTEJO
38009680
CEIP SANTO DOMINGO
38009941
CEIP ATALAYA
ASESORA: MARGARITA  PÉREZ MONJE
@Código Denominación del centro
38003057
IES ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ
38011522
IES VALLE GUERRA
38002818
IES PADRE ANCHIETA
38002791
IES LA LABORAL DE LA LAGUNA
38010797
IES CANARIAS
38010700
IES DOMINGO PÉREZ MINIK
38008341
IES PROFESOR MARTÍN MIRANDA
38009060
CEPA SAN CRISTÓBAL
38002880
CEIP SAN LUIS GONZAGA
38011595
IES BARRANCO DE LAS LAJAS
38007002
IFPA TACORONTE
ASESORA: LAURA ESTÉVEZ
@Código Denominación del centro
38002821
IES LA LAGUNA
38008675
IES SAN BENITO
38010414
IES GENETO
38011157
IES LOS NARANJEROS
38002879
IES MARINA CEBRIÁN
38011509
IES SAN MATÍAS
38004384
CEO LEONCIO RODRÍGUEZ
38011005
CEIP M. CARMEN FDEZ. MELIAN
38002156
CEIP ALONSO NAVA Y GRIMÓN
38007099
CEIP MELCHOR NÚÑEZ TEJERA
38002831
IES CANARIAS CABRERA PINTO
 
ASESOR: ELIA SANTOS AROZARENA
@Código Denominación del centro
38702573
E.O.E.P. SAN BENITO
38702653
E.O.E.P. LA LAGUNA
38702575
E.O.E.P. ACENTEJO
38009771
CEIP CAMINO LARGO
38002341
CEIP LAS MERCEDES
38011777
IES TEGUESTE
38002508
CEIP PRÁCTICAS ANEJA E.U.P.
38002387
CEIP EL ORTIGAL
38007117
CEIP FRANCISCA SANTOS MELIÁN
38006964
CEIP MARÍA ROSA ALONSO
38009515
CEIP GUAYONGE
38004426
CEIP LOMO PELADO
ASESOR: JUAN A. CHICO GARCÍA
@Código Denominación del centro
38011273
EOI LA LAGUNA
38011111
CEPA ACENTEJO-TACORONTE
 
ASESOR/A: EQUIPO PEDAGÓGICO
@Código Denominación del centro
38002594
CPEIPS LA SALLE LA LAGUNA
38002788
CPEPS SEMINARIO DIOCESANO
38002284
CPEIPS PUREZA DE MARÍA
38008602
CPEIPS HISPANO BRITÁNICO
38011455
CPEIPS CISNEROS ALTER
38005662
CPEIPS SAN JUAN BOSCO
38002739
CPEIPS MAYEX
38002648
CPEIPS NUESTRA SRA DEL BUEN CONSEJO
38002211
CPEIPS NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL ROSARIO
38002272
CPEIPS SAN PABLO
38002296
CPEIPS RAMIRO DE MAEZTU
38002958
CPEIPS ISABEL LA CATÓLICA-SAN ANTONIO
38002983
CPEIPS MAINLOP
38002995
CPEIPS COLÓN GRAMA
38003008
CPEIPS SAN JERÓNIMO
38009096
CPEIPS ACAYMO-LA CANDELARIA
38002466
CPEIPS DECROLY
38015163
CAMGE DECROLY
38002715
CPEIPS LUTHER KING
38007014
CPEIPS TACORONTE
38015424
CPDEM ST. ANDREW´S SCHOOL
38002612
CPEIPS NURYANA
38011686
CPEIPS MAYCO
38015151
CAMGE NURYANA
38010189
CPEIPS ECHEYDE II