Departamentos

CLAUSTRO de PROFESORES 2019-2020

  • ALEMÁN
  • Antonia Gallego García
  • Cathaysa Jordán Montane
  • BIOLOGÍA Y GEOLOGÍA
  • María del Mar Rivas Cembellín
  • Rosa Brito Delgado
  • Maida Cabrera Ruiz
  • Adela Rivas de Cos (AICLE)
  • Juan Jesús Martín Fernández
  • ECONOMÍA Y ADMINISTRACIÓN DE EMPRESAS
  • Estrella Mª Cabrera Ruiz
  • EDUCACIÓN FÍSICA
  • Sandra Santana Peraza
  • José Miguel Fernández Porras
  • Ricardo Antonio Sáenz Toledo
  • EDUCACIÓN PLÁSTICA Y VISUAL
  • Manuel Ángel Gallego de Prada
  • Antonio Juan Valencia Moreno
  • Domingo Manuel Ramos Alayón
  • FILOSOFÍA
  • María del Carmen Torrado Serna
  • Antonio Usero Vilchez
  • FRANCÉS
  • Myriam Fernández Giráldez
  • Jérémy Herranz Lova
  • FÍSICA Y QUÍMICA
  • J. Ignacio Rodríguez Fernández Trujillo
  • Efraín Barreto Cabrera
  • Ariadna Herrera Fuentes
  • María del Mar Morales Cabrera
  • Silvia Lucía Rodríguez León
  • INGLÉS
  • Francisco Domingo Cabrera
  • María del Mar González Fernández
  • Nélida Betancort Medina
  • Rosa Delia González Camacho
  • Juan Antonio Sabina Santana
  • María Esperanza Gutiérrez Sanz
  • Jerusalén González Fontes
  • Bárbara Blanco Suárez
  • Covadonga Toledo López
  • Esteban Lozano Florido
  • María de Mar Díaz Betancort
  • GEOGRAFÍA E HISTORIA
  • Candelaria Hernández Flórez
  • José Fernando Díaz Bethencourt
  • Fidel Amavizca Cabrera
  • Noelia Curbelo Machín
  • Bárbara Cabral Suárez
  • Cristina Afonso Quintana
  • Moisés Alfonso Gómez López
  • LATÍN
  •  Rosa Elvira Moure Blanco
  • LENGUA CASTELLANA Y LITERATURA
  • María Jesús Trujillo Hernández
  • M. Auxiliadora Fernández García
  • Rosa Julia García Suárez
  • Ethel Arnal Ferrándiz
  • Dalhia Suárez Julián
  • Emma Rosa Robayna Díaz
  • Carmen García Méndez
  • Yaiza de Jesús Peralta Perera
  • Rubén Fuentes Arrocha
  • Laura Correa Martín
  • MATEMÁTICAS
  • Ana Manuela García Robles
  • Luz Marina Cabrera Ruiz
  • Ana Esther Pérez Rodríguez
  • Manuel Medina Brito
  • Carmen Rosa Afonso Herrera
  • Octavio Cancio Lasso
  • María del Mar Bonilla González
  • Catalina Caballero Méndez
  • Sara Robayna de León
  • Ogadenia Arbelo Rodríguez
  • MÚSICA
  • Andrés Torres Vicedo
  • Daniel Miranda Santana (AICLE)
  • ORIENTACIÓN Y PEDAGOGÍA
  • Elsa Mª Batista Torres
  • Emma Batista Chicano
  • Damián González Amador
  • RELIGIÓN
  • Dionisio González Rodríguez
  • MªEugenia Vega Hernández
  • TECNOLOGÍA
  • Rosa Gallardo Mancebo
  • José Antonio de Lorenzo-Cáceres Bercedo
  • María Luz Luis Luis
  • Fayna Rodríguez Romero