ORGANIGRAMA

EQUIPO DIRECTIVO

COORDINADORES DE CICLO

INFANTIL:  D.Yeray Domínguez Jorge
PRIMER CICLO: Dña. Verónica Vaswani Reboso
SEGUNDO CICLO:  Dña. Antonia Lidia Ortiz Ojeda
TERCER CICLO:  D. Carla Cervera Jiménez

TUTORES

Educación Infantil

3 años A………………… Dña.  Rosa Acosta Rodríguez
3 años B………………… Dña.  Julia Hernández Medina
3 años C ……………… Dña. Mª del Mar Matías Suárez

4 años A………………… Dña.  Cristina Padilla Ponce
4 años B………………… Dña.  Fca. Lourdes Rodríguez Rodríguez
4 años C …………………Dña. Ana R. López Cabrera

5 años A…………………. Dña. Mª Isabel Ramírez Gómez
5 años B………………….. D.Yeray Domínguez Jorge
5 años C………………….. Dña. Carolina Ramírez Hernández
Educación Primaria
1º A………………….. Dña. Cristina Tovar Ortiz
1ºB…………………… D. Jesús. Tito Rodríguez Aguiar
1ºC ………………….. Dña. Josefina Sanz Ceballos
2ºA…………………… Dña. Mª del Carmen Betancor Pérez
2º B………………….  Dña. Verónica Vaswani Reboso
2º C…………………. Dña Mª. del Carmen Infante
3ºA………………… Dña. Antonia Lidia Ortiz Ojeda
3ºB  ……………… Dña. Carmen Álvarez Castejón
3ºC ………………… D. José Carlos Mujica Marrero
4ºA………………… Dña. Ana Garrido Álvarez
4ºB………………… Dña. Yesica Delgado Afonso
4ºC………………….. Dña. Teresa Herrera Perez
5ºA  ……………… D. Domingo R. Haro Navarro
5ºB………………… D. Joel Guedes Rivero
5ºC ……………….. Dña. Cahora Carrascosa Cruz
6º A……………… Dña. Rosario Santana Araya
6º B……………… Dña. María Ambrojo Cabrera
6º C …………….. Dña. Francisca Roca Padilla
6ºD…………………….Dña. Romina Suárez Navarro

ESPECIALISTAS

APOYO ED.INFANTIL Y PRIMARIA
D. Marta
Dña. Leticia Ventura Santana
Dña. Begoña
Dña. Déborah
Dña. Miriam
INGLÉS
Infantil y 1º de primaria…………………… Dña. Cynthia Mentado Moreno
3º y 4º de primaria…………………………… D. Octavio Benítez Sepúlveda
2º y 6º de primaria…………………………….. Dña. Carla Cervera Jiménez
5º de primaria……………………………… Dña. Cahora Carrascosa
FRANCÉS  
Dña. Ana Bayón Valtierra
EDUCACIÓN FÍSICA

D. Juan José Candel Gómez

D. Joel Guedes Rivero

Dña. Rosario Santana Araya
MÚSICA
Dña.  Mª del Mar Sánchez Rodríguez
Dña Claudia
RELIGIÓN
Dña Noelia Santana Herrera
Dña. Dulce Mª Lorenzo Gutiérrez
NEAE
Dña. Leonor Zaiat
ORIENTADORA….  …. Dña. Carmen Rosa González González
LOGOPEDA…………. .Dña. Lidia Luna González