Profesorado 2021-2022

EDUCACIÓN FÍSICA
Marta González García (mrgongare@canariaseducacion.es)

Maria del Carmen Merino Barber (p.maricarmen.merino@iessantaana.com)

Gabriela Iglesias López (gigllop@canariaseducacion.es)

Samuel Álvarez Garcés (salvgarw@canariaseducacion.es)

MATEMÁTICAS
Ana Foronda Rodríguez (aforrod@canariaseducacion.es)

Alicia Domínguez Perdomo (adomper@canariaseducacion.es)

Alicia Prieto Rodríguez (aprirod@canariaseducacion.es)

Ruth Rodríguez Pérez (rurodper@canariaseducacion.es)

Estefanía Montesdeoca Montes de Oca (emonmon@canariaseducacion.es)

Juán Antonio García Torres (jagartor@canariaseducacion.es)

David Taima Hernández (dtaiher@canariaseducacion.es)

Juán Magdalena Alonso (jmagalo@canariaseducacion.es)

Concepción Guanche Baute (cguabau@canariaseducacion.es)

INGLÉS
Brenda Gutiérrez Ramos (bgutram@canariaseducacion.es)

Francisco Pérez Brito (fperbri@canariaseducacion.es)

Carolina Bello (cbelpery@canariaseducacion.es)

Marta Ney (mneysot@canariaseducacion.es)

María Candelaria Delgado Castillo (mdelcasg@canariaseducacion.es)

María Fuensanta Cano Cuevas (mcancue@canariaseducacion.es)

Vanessa Sáiz (vsaigon@canariaseducacion.es)

Emilia Dolores Martín Martín (edmarmar@canariaseducacion.es)

Cristian Rodríguez Alonso (crodalor@canariaseducacion.es)

GRIEGO / LATÍN
Alexis Ferrer Galván (jafergal@canariaseducacion.es)

TECNOLOGÍA
Fernando Jesús Fariña Pérez (ffarper@canariaseducacion.es)

Ángeles Coello Martín (macoemar@canariaseducacion.es)

Kenny Medina Maes (kmedmae@canariaseducacion.es)

Alberto Guzmán Delgado Cabeza (adelcabb@canariaseducacion.es)

BIOLOGÍA
Anna Redondo Prat (aredpra@canariaseducacion.es)

Maite Malcorra Balda (mmalbal@canariaseducacion.es)

Mónica Pellicer Pinilla (mpelpin@canariaseducacion.es)

José Javier Morales Ramírez (jmorramm@canariaseducacion.es)

Alicia Rodríguez Rodríguez (alrodrod@canariaseducacion.es)

FÍSICA Y QUÍMICA
Francisco Javier Hernández Guillén (fhergui@canariaseducacion.es)

Jaasiel Marrero Jerez (jmarjer@canariaseducacion.es)

Leticia Hernández Suárez (fhersuas@canariaseducacion.es)

LENGUA
Natalia Pais Álvarez (npaialv@canariaseducacion.es)

Guadalupe González Díaz (ggondia@canariaseducacion.es)

Carmen Dolores Diaz Rodríguez (cdiarodz@canariaseducacion.es)

María del Cristo Rodríguez Hernández (p.maricris.rguez@iessantaana.com)

Clara Isabel Mendonza Hernández (cmenherd@canariaseducacion.es)

Elisabet Oreja Lores (aorelor@canariaseducacion.es)

Beatriz Servando Arteaga (bserarts@canariaseducacion.es)

Samara Coba López (scoblop@canariaseducacion.es)

Mercedes Vicente Real (mvicrea@canariaseducacion.es)

Raquel Rodríguez Zamora (rrodzam@canariaseducacion.es)

RELIGIÓN
Moises Fumero Rodríguez (mfumrodx@canariaseducacion.es)

María de la O Borrego Schorgenhofer (mborschq@canariaseducacion.es)

GEOGRAFÍA E HISTORIA
María de la Cruz Hernández Palenzuela (mherpaly@canariaseducacion.es)

Mª Jesús Díaz Gómez (mdiagoms@canariaseducacion.es)

Gustavo Palacios Martínez (gpalmar@canariaseducacion.es)

Berta Rosa Hernández Bento (bherben@canariaseducacion.es)

Eva Cano Suárez (ecansua@canariaseducacion.es)

MÚSICA
Alberto Enrique Moreno Mosegues  (amormos@canariaseducacion.es) 

Álvaro Cedrés Pérez (acedper@canariaseducacion.es)

FRANCÉS
Benigno González Pérez (bgonper@canariaseducacion.es)

Ana Yésica Rodríguez Rodríguez (ayrodrodk@canariaseducacion.es)

María Xaqueline Tejera Hernández (mxtejher@canariaseducacion.es)

ECONOMÍA
Mª del Carmen Bethencourt Crespo (mbetcre@canariaseducacion.es)

Francisco Javier Rabazo (frabmar@canariaseducacion.es)

FILOSOFÍA
Leire Franco Itarte (lfraita@canariaseducacion.es)

Ana Esther Paz Martín (apazmarw@canariaseducacion.es)

PLÁSTICA
Fátima Moujir Moujir (fmoumou@canariaseducacion.es)

María Teresa Martínez Amenedo (mmarame@canariaseducacion.es)

ORIENTACIÓN
Charo González Rodríguez (mgonrodx@canariaseducacion.es)

Zita Pérez Castañares (zpercas@canariaseducacion.es)

Yavari Magdalena Ramos Pérez (irodmit@canariaseducacion.es)

ADMINISTRACIÓN DE EMPRESAS
Mª del Carmen Bethencourt Crespo (mbetcre@canariaseducacion.es)

Francisco Javier Rabazo (frabmar@canariaseducacion.es)

INFORMÁTICA
Silvia Taima Martín (staimar@canariaseducacion.es)

Francisca González Sánchez (frgonsan@canariaseducacion.es)

Raúl Gracia Cantador (rgracan@canariaseducacion.es)

Nadira Wehbe Ramos (cwehram@canariaseducacion.es)

Pablo Afonso Rojas (paforoj@canariaseducacion.es)

Pilar Montañés Rodríguez (pmonrodc@canariaseducacion.es)

José Antonio Bonilla Muñoz (jbonmun@canariaseducacion.es)