Departamentos 21-22

CLAUSTRO de PROFESORES 2021-2022

  • ALEMÁN (1)
  • Rubén Ramírez Martínez
  • BIOLOGÍA Y GEOLOGÍA (4)
  • María del Mar Rivas Cembellín
  • Maida Cabrera Ruiz
  • Juan Jesús Martín Fernández
  • Aníbal Vega Almeida (AICLE)
  • ECONOMÍA Y ADMINISTRACIÓN DE EMPRESAS (1)
  • Estrella Mª Cabrera Ruiz
  • EDUCACIÓN FÍSICA (3)
  • Sandra Santana Peraza
  • José Miguel Fernández Porras
  • José Raúl Morales Umpierrez
  • EDUCACIÓN PLÁSTICA Y VISUAL (3)
  • Manuel Ángel Gallego de Prada
  • Antonio Juan Valencia Moreno
  • Domingo Manuel Ramos Alayón
  • FILOSOFÍA (2)
  • Antonio Usero Vilchez
  • Alba Díez Ascanio
  • FRANCÉS (1)
  • Myriam Fernández Giráldez
  • FÍSICA Y QUÍMICA (4)
  • Efraín Barreto Cabrera
  • Ariadna Herrera Fuentes
  • María del Mar Morales Cabrera
  • Ángela García del Castillo Toribio (Covid)
  • INGLÉS (9)
  • Francisco Domingo Cabrera García
  • María del Mar González Fernández
  • Nélida Betancort Medina
  • Rosa Delia González Camacho
  • Jerusalén González Fontes
  • Bárbara Blanco Suárez
  • Lorena Mª Yánez Nuez
  • Juan Antonio Ramírez Álamo (Covid)
  • Tania Sánchez de Enciso Domínguez (Covid)
  • GEOGRAFÍA E HISTORIA (6)
  • Candelaria Hernández Flórez
  • José Fernando Díaz Bethencourt
  • Fidel Amavizca Cabrera
  • Noelia Curbelo Machín
  • Bárbara Cabral Suárez
  • Saray Tavío de León
  • LATÍN (1)
  •  Rosa Elvira Moure Blanco
  • LENGUA CASTELLANA Y LITERATURA (9)
  • M. Auxiliadora Fernández García
  • Rosa Julia García Suárez
  • Dalhia Suárez Julián
  • Emma Rosa Robayna Díaz
  • Carmen García Méndez
  • Mª Pilar Pascual García (Sustituta)
  • Samuel Concepción Ramírez (Covid)
  • Dévora Mª Medina Segura (Covid)
  • Gemma Carreras Esparza (Covid)
  • Mª Dolores Florido Cruz (Covid)
  • MATEMÁTICAS (8)
  • Luz Marina Cabrera Ruiz
  • Ana Esther Pérez Rodríguez
  • Sara Robayna de León
  • María del Mar Bonilla González
  • Catalina Caballero Méndez
  • Ogadenia Arbelo Rodríguez (Covid)
  • Alberto Roldán Gómez (Covid)
  • Jerónimo Rodríguez Maldonado (Covid)
  • MÚSICA (2)
  • Andrés Torres Vicedo
  • Ayoze Rodríguez Martín
  • OFICINA DE PROYECTOS DE CONSTRUCCIÓN (1)
  • Bernardino Curbelo Morín
  • ORIENTACIÓN Y PEDAGOGÍA (3)
  • Elsa Mª Batista Torres
  • Francisca Mª Machín Pérez (Sustituta)
  • Emma Batista Chicano
  • Laura Hernández Pérez
  • PELUQUERÍA y ESTÉTICA (1)
  • Nereida Andueza Gopar
  • RELIGIÓN (1)
  • Dionisio González Rodríguez
  • TECNOLOGÍA (4)
  • Rosa Gallardo Mancebo
  • Lorena Rodríguez Romero
  • José Antonio de Lorenzo-Cáceres Bercedo
  • María Luz Luis Luis

Plantilla actual: 64 docentes