Departamentos 23-24

CLAUSTRO de PROFESORES 2023-2024

  • ALEMÁN (1)
  • Rubén Ramírez Martínez
  • BIOLOGÍA Y GEOLOGÍA (4)
  • María del Mar Rivas Cembellín
  • Maida Cabrera Ruiz / Gustavo Santana García
  • Juan Jesús Martín Fernández / Ana Rosa Rodríguez Martínez
  • María Valenciano Acuña
  • ECONOMÍA Y ADMINISTRACIÓN DE EMPRESAS (2)
  • Estrella Mª Cabrera Ruiz
  • Juan Francisco Govantes López
  • EDUCACIÓN FÍSICA (3)
  • Sandra Santana Peraza
  • José Miguel Fernández Porras
  • Ricardo Sáenz Toledo
  • EDUCACIÓN PLÁSTICA Y VISUAL (2)
  • Antonio Juan Valencia Moreno
  • Mª Estefanía García Martínez
  • FILOSOFÍA (2)
  • Antonio Usero Vilches
  • Tania Otero Martínez
  • FRANCÉS (1)
  • Myriam Fernández Giráldez
  • FÍSICA Y QUÍMICA (3)
  • Efraín Barreto Cabrera
  • Brenda Hernández Alonso
  • Ángela García del Castillo Toribio (ESTELA)
  • INGLÉS (8)
  • Francisco Domingo Cabrera García
  • María del Mar González Fernández
  • Nélida Betancort Medina
  • Rosa Delia González Camacho
  • Jerusalén González Fontes
  • Cristín Jiménez Bethencourt (ESTELA)
  • Diana Santana de la Hoz
  • Ainhoa Rita Concepción Martín
  • GEOGRAFÍA E HISTORIA (5)
  • Fidel Amavizca Cabrera
  • José Fernando Díaz Bethencourt
  • Noelia Curbelo Machín
  • Guayarmina Reyes Medina / José Antonio Sánchez Sánchez
  • Saray Tavío de León
  • LATÍN (1)
  •  Rosa Elvira Moure Blanco
  • LENGUA CASTELLANA Y LITERATURA (9)
  • M. Auxiliadora Fernández García
  • Rosa Julia García Suárez
  • Leonilda Medina Hernández
  • Emma Rosa Robayna Díaz
  • Mª Auxiliadora Rodríguez Martín
  • Carmen García Méndez
  • Elisa Machado Soto
  • Gemma Rodríguez Pérez (ESTELA)
  • Mª Francisca Fernández Puertas
  • MATEMÁTICAS (8)
  • Luz Marina Cabrera Ruiz
  • Ana Esther Pérez Rodríguez
  • Sara Robayna de León
  • María del Mar Bonilla González
  • Catalina Caballero Méndez
  • Tomás Tornero Gómez
  • Manuel Medina Brito
  • Gustavo Guzmán García Pamies
  • MÚSICA (1)
  • Andrés Torres Vicedo
  • OFICINA DE PROYECTOS DE CONSTRUCCIÓN (2)
  • Juan Carlos Afonso Hernández
  • Sandra Mª Viña Rodríguez
  • ORIENTACIÓN Y PEDAGOGÍA (5)
  • Mª Dolores Guillén Navarro (Orientadora)
  • Emma Batista Chicano (PT)
  • Darío Ramos Requejo (PT)
  • Casandra Suárez Romano (Aula Enclave)
  • Loredana Cáceres Hernández (Aula Enclave)
  • PELUQUERÍA y ESTÉTICA (2)
  • Vanessa Ocampo Valencia
  • Nereida Andueza Gopar
  • RELIGIÓN (1)
  • Dionisio González Rodríguez
  • TECNOLOGÍA (3)
  • Rosa Mª Gallardo Mancebo
  • Lorena Rodríguez Romero
  • José Antonio de Lorenzo-Cáceres Bercedo

Plantilla: 64 docentes